Is Coles Orange & Mango Fruit Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Orange Juice (19%), Sugar, Reconstituted Mango Juice (1%), Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Flavouring, Preservatives (202, 211), Thickener (415), Natural Colour (carotene). Suitable for vegetarians and vegans.
Check Coles Orange & Mango Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Orange & Mango Fruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


