Is Coles Organic Tomatoes Ita Diced | 400g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Tomatoes (60%), Organic Tomato Juice.

Check Coles Organic Tomatoes Ita Diced | 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping