Is Coles Original Rice Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (72%), Sunflower Oil (antioxidant (319)), Salt. Contains Milk, Sesame and Soy.

Check Coles Original Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go