Is Coles Overnight Chia Pudding Mango & Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds (56%), Desiccated Coconut (15%), Flaxseed (10%), Raw Sugar, Faba Bean Protein, Mango Powder (3%), Natural Flavour, Spice.

Check Coles Overnight Chia Pudding Mango & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking