Is Coles Overnight Oats & Chia Pudding Choc Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats (52%), Chia Seeds (13%), Wheat Protein, Raw Sugar, Flaxseed, Cacao Powder (4%), Raspberry Powder (1%), Salt, Natural Flavour. Contains Oats, Wheat, Gluten. May contain Lupin.
Check Coles Overnight Oats & Chia Pudding Choc Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Overnight Oats & Chia Pudding Choc Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Mush Overnight Oats, Blueberry
DARK CHOCOLATE OVERNIGHT OATS, DARK CHOCOLATE
Brekki Ready To Eat Overnight Oats with Ancient Grains
Purely Elizabeth Organic Superfood Oats with Quinoa Hemp + Chia Original -- 10 oz
About this product
Grain · Pouch


