Is Coles Overnight Oats & Chia Pudding Choc Raspberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (52%), Chia Seeds (13%), Wheat Protein, Raw Sugar, Flaxseed, Cacao Powder (4%), Raspberry Powder (1%), Salt, Natural Flavour. Contains Oats, Wheat, Gluten. May contain Lupin.

Check Coles Overnight Oats & Chia Pudding Choc Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep