Is COLE'S PATE, SPICY TUNA PATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA (40%), OTHER FISH, OLIVE OIL, TOMATO, MARGARINE, RED PEPPER, SPICES, SALT.

Check COLE'S PATE, SPICY TUNA PATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping