Is Coles Peach In Mango Flavoured Jelly 4 Pack | 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Fruit (30%) (Peaches), Sugar, Mango Puree (1%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate), Gelling Agents (Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Natural Colour(Paprika Oleoresin), Natural Mango Flavour.
Check Coles Peach In Mango Flavoured Jelly 4 Pack | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Peach In Mango Flavoured Jelly 4 Pack | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


