Is Coles Per Form Vanilla Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (78%) (yellow Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Faba Bean Protein), Prebiotic Dietary Fibre (inulin), Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Thaumatin), Natural Flavouring. May Contain Soy, Tree Nuts And Sesame.
Check Coles Per Form Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Per Form Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


