Is Coles Perform High Protein Greek Yoghurt | 900g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Skimmed Milk, Live Cultures (Milk).
Check Coles Perform High Protein Greek Yoghurt | 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Perform High Protein Greek Yoghurt | 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
BFree High Protein Carb Friendly Wraps
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


