Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Perform High Protein Greek Yoghurt | 900g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Skimmed Milk, Live Cultures (Milk).

Check Coles Perform High Protein Greek Yoghurt | 900g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Coles Perform High Protein Greek Yoghurt | 900g | Spoonful