Is Coles Pieces & Stems Champignons Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champignons, Water, Salt, Food Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Coles Pieces & Stems Champignons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep