Is Coles Pineapple Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Vitamin C, Reconstituted Pineapple Juice (99.8%), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour.

Check Coles Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? Coles Pineapple Juice | Spoonful