Is Coles Pineapple Pieces IN Juice | 425GRAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pineapple (64%), Pineapple Juice (36%).
Check Coles Pineapple Pieces IN Juice | 425GRAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Pineapple Pieces IN Juice | 425GRAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSmoothieSalad


