Is Coles Pink & White Mallows Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour (162). May Be Present: Soy, Milk, Tree Nuts, Sesame And Peanuts.
Check Coles Pink & White Mallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Pink & White Mallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


