No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Coles Pink & White Mallows Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour (162). May Be Present: Soy, Milk, Tree Nuts, Sesame And Peanuts.

Check Coles Pink & White Mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Coles Pink & White Mallows | Spoonful