Is Coles Potato Chips Crinkle Cut Original | 175g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potatoes, Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, Salt.
Check Coles Potato Chips Crinkle Cut Original | 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Potato Chips Crinkle Cut Original | 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


