Is Coles Finest Orange Juice | 2L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Orange Juice (100%).
Check Coles Finest Orange Juice | 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Finest Orange Juice | 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


