Is Coles Raspberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Natural Colour (163), Natural Flavour. Contains Sulphites.

Check Coles Raspberry Flavoured Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep