Is Coles Real Beef Stock Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Beef Stock (97%) [Water, No Added Hormones Australian Beef Bones Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onion, Carrot, Celery Garlic, Bayleaf, Peppercorn), Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil Spice.
Check Coles Real Beef Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Real Beef Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


