Is Coles Rice Cream Vanilla Flavoured Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cocked Rice (43%), Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains: Milk.
Check Coles Rice Cream Vanilla Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Rice Cream Vanilla Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Unknown
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


