Is Coles Rice Puffs | 475g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rice, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Emulsifier (471), Vitamins (Thiamin, Vitamin E, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Folic Acid).

Check Coles Rice Puffs | 475g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go