Is Coles Rigatoni Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat, Gluten. May Contain Egg, Soy.
Check Coles Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Rigatoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Banza Chickpea Pasta - High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta - Rigatoni (8 oz)
ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, RIGATONI, RIGATONI
Rummo Rigatoni No. 50 With Brown Rice And Corn Gluten Free
FIVE CHEESE RIGATONI PASTA TOPPED WITH A FIVE CHEESE BLEND IN A SWEET TOMATO SAUCE, FIVE CHEESE RIGATONI
Rao's Homemade Rigatoni
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


