Is Coles Salt & Vinegar Crinkle Cut Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (palm **, Sunflower) Natural Flavours, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Starch (potato), Glucose, Food Acids (citric, Acetic), Mineral Salts (potassium Chloride, Magnesium Carbonate) "contributes To The Production Of Sustainable Palm Oil. May Contain: Soy And Milk.

Check Coles Salt & Vinegar Crinkle Cut Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go