Is Coles Sea Salt Corn Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic corn (77%), Organic sunflower oil, Sea salt.
Check Coles Sea Salt Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Sea Salt Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


