Is Coles Simply Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce | 510g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tomatoes (90%) [Diced, Reconstituted Tomato Puree], Canola Oil, Onion, Basil (1.0%), Garlic, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Pepper, Oregano, Acidity Regulator (330), Salt.

Check Coles Simply Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce | 510g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping