Is Coles Sliced Beetroot | 425g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beetroot (61%), water, white sugar, food acid (acetic acid), salt.

Check Coles Sliced Beetroot | 425g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping