Is Coles Sliced Prosciutto | 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sow Stall Free Australian Pork (92%), Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Dextrose, Lactose (Milk), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (252, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Ascorbic Acid, Antioxidant (316), Garlic.

Check Coles Sliced Prosciutto | 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch