Is Coles Sliced Water Chestnuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chestnuts, Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Coles Sliced Water Chestnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir FrySnacking