Is Coles Sour Cola Bottles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Thickener (1420), Beef Gelatine, Humectant (glycerine From Palm**), Acidity Regulators (tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (caramel). May contain Milk, Soy.
Check Coles Sour Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Sour Cola Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


