Is Coles Sour Cream | 300g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cream (Milk), Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Starter Culture (Milk).
Check Coles Sour Cream | 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Sour Cream | 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking BaseMeal Prep


