Is Coles Sour Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (milk), Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Starter Culture (milk). Contains Milk.

Check Coles Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking
Egg Free? Coles Sour Cream | Spoonful