Is coles Special Burger Pickles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber (54%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Mineral Salts (508, 509), Salt, Natural Flavour (Dill Extract), Natural Colour (Turmeric Extract), Garlic Extract.
Check coles Special Burger Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open coles Special Burger Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegaryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


