Is Coles Special Curried Ketchup Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Curry Powder (4.2%), Worcestershire Sauce (contains Onion And Garlic Powder), Golden Syrup, Honey, Salt, Paprika, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate. May Be Present: Soy And Sesame.

Check Coles Special Curried Ketchup Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Coles Special Curried Ketchup Sauce | Spoonful