Is Coles Spicy Chilli Tuna Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (53%), Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Chilli (1%), Modified Tapioca Starch, Chilli Powder. Contains Fish.

Check Coles Spicy Chilli Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking