Is Coles Jelly Cups Strawberry 4 Pack | 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sosium Citrate), Gelling Agents (Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Colour (Beetroot Red), Natural Strawberry Flavour.
Check Coles Jelly Cups Strawberry 4 Pack | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Jelly Cups Strawberry 4 Pack | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


