Is Coles Stuffed Green Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (48%), Water, Salt, Pimento (3%),Acidity regulators (270, 330), thickeners (401, 412), firming agent (509), antioxidant ( 300), preservative (202.)

Check Coles Stuffed Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping