Is Coles Stuffed Green Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (48%), Water, Salt, Pimento (3%),Acidity regulators (270, 330), thickeners (401, 412), firming agent (509), antioxidant ( 300), preservative (202.)

Check Coles Stuffed Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping