Is Coles Sundried Tomato Strips | 280g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tomato (60%), Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Spices (Including Garlic), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Sugar.

Check Coles Sundried Tomato Strips | 280g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Strip

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing