No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Coles Sweet And Salty Popcorn Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (50%), Sugar (29%), Sunflower Oil, Salt (1.0%). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Coles Sweet And Salty Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Coles Sweet And Salty Popcorn | Spoonful