Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Sweet & Salty 10 Pack | 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Corn (50%), Sugar (29%), Sunflower Oil, Salt (1.0%).

Check Coles Sweet & Salty 10 Pack | 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Coles Sweet & Salty 10 Pack | 200g | Spoonful