Is Coles Tasmanian Salmon Diced | 300g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tasmanian Farmed Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish).

Check Coles Tasmanian Salmon Diced | 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Cube, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep