Is Coles Tasmanian Salmon Marinated Portions Teriyaki | 325g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tasmanian Farmed Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) (75%) (Fish), Teriyaki Marinade (25%) [Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder (Soybean, Salt, Maltodextrin), Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Vegetables (Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion), Garlic Powder, Vinegar Powder, Vegetable Gums (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Ginger Extract, Ginger, Chives, Pepper, Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresins)].

Check Coles Tasmanian Salmon Marinated Portions Teriyaki | 325g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch