Is Coles Tasty Light Cheddar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced-fat Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (vegetarian Rennet). Contains Milk.

Check Coles Tasty Light Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep