Is Coles Thin Cut Loin Steaks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Australian Pork

Check Coles Thin Cut Loin Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyT Chewy?
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Coles Thin Cut Loin Steaks | Spoonful