Is Coles Thyme Leaves | 18g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme
Check Coles Thyme Leaves | 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Thyme Leaves | 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyFloral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


