Is Coles Squeezy Tomato Sauce | 500mL Oat Free?

Description
Thick, smooth tomato condiment with a balanced sweet-tangy flavor profile and glossy texture; typically used as a dip, topping for fries and burgers, and a cooking base. Users commonly report consistent taste, convenient squeeze packaging, good value for money, and wide household use, particularly favored by families and children regularly.

Description
Thick, smooth tomato condiment with a balanced sweet-tangy flavor profile and glossy texture; typically used as a dip, topping for fries and burgers, and a cooking base. Users commonly report consistent taste, convenient squeeze packaging, good value for money, and wide household use, particularly favored by families and children regularly.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato Puree (77%), Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Natural Flavouring.
Check Coles Squeezy Tomato Sauce | 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Squeezy Tomato Sauce | 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


