Is Coles Tuna Fillets Premium Wild Caught in Olive Oil - 6.7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check Coles Tuna Fillets Premium Wild Caught in Olive Oil - 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coles Tuna Fillets Premium Wild Caught in Olive Oil - 6.7 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking