Is Coles Tuna Fillets Premium Wild Caught in Spring Water - 6.7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Spring Water, Sea Salt

Check Coles Tuna Fillets Premium Wild Caught in Spring Water - 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coles Tuna Fillets Premium Wild Caught in Spring Water - 6.7 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep