Is Coles Tuna In Springwater Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (65%), Spring Water. Skipjack Tuna – Katsuwonus pelamis, wild caught inthe Western and Central Pacific Ocean, using FAD-Free purse seine fishing methods.

Check Coles Tuna In Springwater against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep